Nexus Broadcast

RadioDNS stations in the US

Which stations, and which companies that run RadioDNS for stations, are set up for hybrid radio. Click a station to run the checker on it, a facility ID for its FCC record, or a provider to see all the stations it publishes.

Stations (2,161)

Status shows what we found: Registered means RadioDNS's DNS points the station at its provider; Working, suggestions and problems are the result of a full check run on the free checker. Run yours and it is added or updated.

StationFrequencyPI / countryFacility IDProviderStatusLast checked
KVLT · K-LOVE88.5 MHz48A5 / 4a086326K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
KVLW · K-LOVE88.1 MHz48A8 / 4a086324K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-18
KVLX · K-LOVE103.9 MHz48A9 / 4a072718K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
KVPC-FM1 · VCY America Christian Information Radio97.9 MHz48FC / 4a0158780VCY America Christian Information RadioWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
KVPP · K-LOVE88.9 MHz4909 / 4a0176105K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
KVPR · KVPR - NPR for Central California89.3 MHz490B / 4a072188radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
KVRA · Air189.3 MHz492E / 4a088436K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
KVRN-FM · Pirate Cat Radio — KVRN 91.1FM91.1 MHz493B / 4a0766272kpcr.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
KVUU · My 99.999.9 MHz1990 / 1a035868rdns.iheart.comHas problems2026-10-17
KVVL · 97.1 KVVL97.1 MHz49A1 / 4a048974rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
KWAA · Air188.9 MHz4A18 / 4a083542K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-17
KWAI · Air197.7 MHz4A20 / 4a058843K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
KWAO · Air188.1 MHz4A26 / 4a0121867K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
KWBL · 106.7 The Bull106.7 MHz1A3D / 1a029739rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
KWKL · K-LOVE89.9 MHz4B27 / 4a0122257K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
KWLR-FM1 · K-LOVE96.9 MHz4B47 / 4a0778341K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
KWLU · K-LOVE98.9 MHz4B4A / 4a054981K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
KWNR · 95.5 The Bull95.5 MHz1B7B / 1a061527rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
KWNW · Rock 102101.9 MHz1B80 / 1a051855rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
KWRD-FM · The Word 100.7 FM KWRD100.7 MHz4BD5 / 4a06560Salem Interactive MediaWorking, with suggestions2026-10-16
KWTX-FM · 97.5 FM97.5 MHz1C1D / 1a035902rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
KXAC · Minnesota 100100.5 MHz4CBE / 4a057429Subarctic MediaWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
KXAI · Air1103.7 MHz4CC4 / 4a012170K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
KXBG · Big 97.997.9 MHz1CDC / 1a07693rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
KXGM · Air189.1 MHz4D64 / 4a085165K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
KXJM · JAM'N 107-5107.5 MHz1DB2 / 1a012551rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
KXKT · Kat 103.7103.7 MHz1DD3 / 1a069686rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
KXLP · Classic Rock - 94.1 KXLP94.1 MHz4DE9 / 4a0164248Subarctic MediaWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
KXLV · K-LOVE89.1 MHz4DEF / 4a039889K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-17
KXNA · The X 104.9 - Northwest Arkansas Alternative104.9 MHz4E0E / 4a071703rdns.479media.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
KXRD · 96.7 The Bull - Northwest Arkansas Country96.7 MHz4E79 / 4a051098rdns.479media.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
KXRI · Air191.9 MHz4E7E / 4a05138K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
KXTC · 99.9 XTC99.9 MHz4EAC / 4a074310rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
KXUS · US9797.3 MHz4ED6 / 4a016574rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
KXVB · Freedom FM 101.5 - Northwest Arkansas News and Talk101.5 MHz4EDF / 4a088358rdns.479media.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
KXXM · Mix 96.196.1 MHz1F1E / 1a028668rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
KXXS · Nevada.FM - KXXS - Goldfield, NV90.1 MHz4F24 / 4a0767998RxDIO.com LLCWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
KXXY-FM · 96.1 KXY96.1 MHz1F2A / 1a058389rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
KYAI · Air189.3 MHz4F68 / 4a092949K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-18
KYDA · Air1101.7 MHz4FAE / 4a028122K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-20
KYDO · Air196.1 MHz4FBC / 4a063471K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-17
KYGO-FM · 98.5 KYGO98.5 MHzA50A / aa030829Bonneville InternationalHas problems2026-10-19
KYIX · Air1104.9 MHzA547 / aa07914K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-20
KYKA · Air1104.9 MHzA564 / aa0164296K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-17
KYKL · K-LOVE90.7 MHzA56F / aa092062K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-20
KYKR · Kicker 95.195.1 MHz1575 / 1a025581rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
KYKV · K-LOVE103.1 MHzA579 / aa052035K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
KYLA · Radio Nueva Vida92.7 MHzA57E / aa09304K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
KYLD · Wild 94.994.9 MHz1581 / 1a059989rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
KYLK · K-LOVE100.9 MHzA588 / aa012660K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
KYLR · Radio Nueva Vida92.1 MHzA58F / aa056780K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
KYLV · K-LOVE88.9 MHzA593 / aa050169K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
KYMG · Magic 98.998.9 MHzA59E / aa012514rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
KYMI · Air197.5 MHzA5A0 / aa0171098K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
KYMX · MIX 96 Sacramento96.1 MHzA5AF / aa072116Bonneville InternationalHas problems2026-10-19
KYOT · 95.5 The Mountain95.5 MHz15DF / 1a018648rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
KYRV · 93.7 The River93.7 MHz112F / 1a011273rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
KYSA · Air188.3 MHz5134 / 5a0124888K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-20
KYSF · Air197.5 MHz5139 / 5a03462K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
KYSO-FM1 · Air188.7 MHz5142 / 5a0190213K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
KYSR · ALT 98.798.7 MHz1145 / 1a036019rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
KYUA · Air188.5 MHz5168 / 5a093175K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-17
KYWD · Mega 97.197.1 MHz119F / 1a0766507rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
KYXA · Air1106.7 MHz51B6 / 5a049880K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
KYYX · 97 Kicks FM97.1 MHz51E7 / 5a055680rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
KYYY · Mix 92.992.9 MHz51E8 / 5a041424rdns.iheart.comHas problems2026-10-17
KYZA · Air192.7 MHz51EA / 5a01244K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
KZAI · Air1103.7 MHz520C / 5a07084K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-18
KZAR · Air197.7 MHz5215 / 5a015907K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
KZBB · B9897.9 MHz521F / 5a072715rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
KZCH · Channel 96.396.3 MHz523F / 5a053599rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
KZEP-FM · 104.5 Latino Hits104.5 MHz127B / 1a065329rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
KZHT · 97.1 ZHT97.1 MHz12CD / 1a063820rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
KZKL · K-LOVE90.5 MHz5313 / 5a055381K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-17
KZKV · K-LOVE103.1 MHz531D / 5a078984K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-17
KZLF · 97.5 KZLF97.5 MHz5327 / 5a08577197.5 KZLFWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
KZLO · K-LOVE88.7 MHz5330 / 5a034602K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
KZLV · K-LOVE91.3 MHz5337 / 5a066441K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
KZOK-FM · 102.5 KZOK102.5 MHz137A / 1a020357rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
KZPR · 105.3 The Fox105.3 MHz539B / 5a09675rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-18
KZPS · Lone Star 92.592.5 MHz139C / 1a06378rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
KZRN · 102.3 The Range102.3 MHz53CB / 5a0165977rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
KZRR · 94 Rock94.1 MHz13CF / 1a068609rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
KZRX · Z-92.192.1 MHz53D5 / 5a057741rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
KZSN · 102.1 The Bull102.1 MHz53E5 / 5a061364rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
KZZO · NOW 100.5100.5 MHz549C / 5a065481Bonneville InternationalHas problems2026-10-19
KZZP · 104.7 Kiss FM104.7 MHz149D / 1a047742rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
Manx Radio FM89 MHzC3BE / ce1–rdns.aiir.netHas problems2026-10-16
Manx Radio FM97.2 MHzC3BE / ce1–rdns.aiir.netHas problems2026-10-16
Manx Radio FM89.5 MHzC3BE / ce1–rdns.aiir.netHas problems2026-10-16
Manx Radio FM103.7 MHzC3BE / ce1–rdns.aiir.netHas problems2026-10-16
Maritime Radio96.5 MHzC0BC / ce1–rdns.aiir.netHas problems2026-10-16
Midwest Radio96.1 MHz241E / 2e3–rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-16
Midwest Radio95.5 MHz241E / 2e3–rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-16
Midwest Radio97.1 MHz241E / 2e3–rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-16
Midwest Radio95.4 MHz241E / 2e3–rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-16
More Radio Sussex107.7 MHzC351 / ce1–rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-16
More Radio Sussex107.7 MHzC451 / ce1–rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-16
More Radio Sussex106.4 MHzC351 / ce1–rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-16
More Radio Sussex106.4 MHzC551 / ce1–rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-16

← Previous Page 11 of 22 · 2,161 stations Next →

RadioDNS providers (74)

Companies and stations that publish RadioDNS data for US stations, with the number of FM stations and HD channels each serves. Click a provider name for its website, or its domain to see its stations. Total FM stations listed: 2,853.

Provider (website)Domain (stations)FMHD
K-LOVE, Inc.radiodns.emfeng.com954257
–rdns.iheart.com594–
iHeartMediaepg.iheart.com593606
–rdns.aiir.net238–
–radiodns.prss.org10166
Aiirepg.aiir.net806
VCY America Christian Information Radiovcy_america.radiodns.metadata.radio590
Hubbard Radioradiodns.hubbardradio.com4173
–r1dns.com360
Subarctic Mediapub.lkradio.net280
REC Networksrdns.mylpfm.com232
–radiopeople.com9–
The Radio Peoplewww.radiopeople.com90
KSPK-FMradiodns.kspk.com70
kpcr.orgkpcr.org50
–rdns.479media.com4–
–spi.radionwa.com40
Baltimore Public Mediawtmdradio.org45
KMSR, Inc.radiodns.kmav.com30
RxDIO.com LLCradiodns.rxdio.com30
–rdns.kmav.com3–
JC Media LLCjcmedia.dev20
KUT Public Mediakutx.org26
–967kram.com1–
–c826.radioplayer.org1–
Coloff Mediacoloff.media10
epg.revolution935.comepg.revolution935.com10
Victory Radioepg.victory.radio10
Salem Interactive Mediakdar-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakdis-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakdxe-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakgft-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakgu-fm.sim-cms.net11
Bonneville Internationalkirofm.radiodns.bonneville.com10
Bonneville Internationalkkfnfm.radiodns.bonneville.com10
Salem Interactive Mediakkht-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakkla-fm.sim-cms.net11
88.1 LIFE-FM KLFC Bransonklfcradio.com10
Bonneville Internationalkmvpfm.radiodns.bonneville.com12
Bonneville Internationalkncifm.radiodns.bonneville.com13
Bonneville Internationalkosifm.radiodns.bonneville.com10
Salem Interactive Mediakpdq-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakrks-fm.sim-cms.net11
Bonneville Internationalkrspfm.radiodns.bonneville.com11
Salem Interactive Mediakryp-fm.sim-cms.net11
Bonneville Internationalksfifm.radiodns.bonneville.com11
Good News Radioksgn.com10
–kslam.radiodns.bonneville.com1–
Bonneville Internationalkslfm.radiodns.bonneville.com10
Bonneville Internationalktarfm.radiodns.bonneville.com12
–ktcs.com1–
His Mission Radio 88.5 FMktwi.org10
Salem Interactive Mediakwrd-fm.sim-cms.net11
Bonneville Internationalkygofm.radiodns.bonneville.com11
Bonneville Internationalkymxfm.radiodns.bonneville.com11
97.5 KZLFkzlf.net10
Bonneville Internationalkzzofm.radiodns.bonneville.com12
KOOL 98-3 South Jersey's Greatest Hitslongport_media_llc.radiodns.metadata.radio10
Brown Mountain Broadcasting LLCmountainchill.com10
Oak Grove Radio Associationoakgroveradio.com10
107.5 The YEtirdns.ktytradio.com10
RICHEY fm 107.9rdns.richeyfm.com10
–rdns.wusf.org1–
–rdns.wyml.us1–
–revolution935.com1–
Signal Media of Arkansassignal_media_of_arkansas.radiodns.metadata.radio10
KRAMspi.967kram.com10
Salem Interactive Mediaw240-cx.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediawava-fm.sim-cms.net11
MILITIA RADIOwhyufm.org10
Salem Interactive Mediaword-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediawtoh-fm.sim-cms.net11
–www.ktcs.com10
WYML-LPwyml.us10

About this list

Everything here is already public: the stations come from the providers' own published files and RadioDNS's DNS records. Nobody has certified or approved a station by listing it here, and a status is only what we found on the date shown. To have a station removed or corrected, contact us.

Want this set up and kept running for you?

Nexus Broadcast hosts RadioDNS for FM stations: your station information, your logos, the registration request and monitoring, so you do not run any servers. See the hosted RadioDNS plans and prices.