Nexus Broadcast

RadioDNS stations in the US

Which stations, and which companies that run RadioDNS for stations, are set up for hybrid radio. Click a station to run the checker on it, a facility ID for its FCC record, or a provider to see all the stations it publishes.

Stations (2,161)

Status shows what we found: Registered means RadioDNS's DNS points the station at its provider; Working, suggestions and problems are the result of a full check run on the free checker. Run yours and it is added or updated.

StationFrequencyPI / countryFacility IDProviderStatusLast checked
WMMJ · Washington D.C.102.3 MHz7599 / 7a054712r1dns.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
WMMS · 100.7 WMMS100.7 MHz15A2 / 1a073273rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-18
WMMX · Mix 107.7107.7 MHz15A7 / 1a01904rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WMOV-FM · Party 107.7107.7 MHz15D9 / 1a031123rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WMQY-LP · Smyrna's Gospel Harmony103.7 MHz7610 / 7a0785856REC NetworksHas problems2026-10-20
WMRK-FM · K-LOVE107.9 MHz761C / 7a059383K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WMRN-FM · Buckeye Country 94.394.3 MHz761F / 7a059282rdns.iheart.comNot registered2026-10-20
WMRR · Rock 101.7101.7 MHz1623 / 1a024640rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WMRZ · 98.1 Kiss FM98.1 MHz762B / 7a088542rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WMSI-FM · 102.9 Miss 103102.9 MHz7634 / 7a059822rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WMSJ · K-LOVE89.3 MHz7635 / 7a017483K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-17
WMTX · Mix 100.7100.7 MHz165D / 1a023078rdns.iheart.comHas problems2026-10-20
WMUS · 107 MUS The Moose107.9 MHz1672 / 1a070635rdns.iheart.comNot registered2026-10-20
WMWA · Air196.5 MHz7694 / 7a036121K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WMXA · Mix 96.796.7 MHz76AE / 7a022877rdns.iheart.comHas problems2026-10-17
WMXC · Mix 99.999.9 MHz16B0 / 1a08696rdns.iheart.comHas problems2026-10-20
WMXD · Mix 92.392.3 MHz16B1 / 1a059596rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WMXK · K-LOVE94.1 MHz76B8 / 7a048752K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WMXL · Mix 94.594.5 MHz16B9 / 1a068208rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WMXW · Mix 103.3103.3 MHz16C4 / 1a019624rdns.iheart.comHas problems2026-10-17
WMXY · Mix 98.998.9 MHz16C6 / 1a073154rdns.iheart.comHas problems2026-10-20
WMYI · 102.5 The Lake102.5 MHz16D0 / 1a059818rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WMZQ-FM · 98.7 WMZQ98.7 MHz16F2 / 1a073305rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WNBL · Big 107.3107.3 MHz1721 / 1a027580rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WNBZ-FM · 106.3 NBZ-FM106.3 MHz772F / 7a073315rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WNCB · B 93.993.9 MHz1731 / 1a053596rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WNCD · 93.3 The Wolf93.3 MHz1733 / 1a013668rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WNCI · WNCI 97.997.9 MHz1738 / 1a047741rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WNCO-FM · 101.3 WNCO101.3 MHz773E / 7a02925rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
WNDH · 103.1 WNDH103.1 MHz7751 / 7a040713rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WNHI · Air1106.5 MHz77BA / 7a086163K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
WNIC · 100.3 WNIC100.3 MHz17CE / 1a06594rdns.iheart.comHas problems2026-10-20
WNKC · K-LOVE104.9 MHz7802 / 7a061409K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WNKL · K-LOVE96.9 MHz780B / 7a078441K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-17
WNKV · K-LOVE103.5 MHz7815 / 7a065408K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WNLI · Air194.5 MHz7822 / 7a038271K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-20
WNLT · K-LOVE104.3 MHz782D / 7a069986K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WNLV · K-LOVE95.1 MHz782F / 7a053975K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WNNJ · 103.7 NNJ103.7 MHz7857 / 7a025413rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WNNL · Raleigh-Durham103.9 MHz7859 / 7a09728r1dns.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
WNOE-FM · 101.1 WNOE101.1 MHz186C / 1a058394rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-18
WNOH · 105.3 The Breeze105.3 MHz186F / 1a069570rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WNOK · 104.7 WNOK104.7 MHz1872 / 1a019472rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-18
WNPQ · K-LOVE95.9 MHz7892 / 7a068421K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WNPR · Connecticut Public90.5 MHz7893 / 7a013627radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WNRH-LP · RICHEY fm 107.9 - We Play What RICHEY Wants!107.9 MHz78BD / 7a0787825RICHEY fm 107.9Working2026-10-20
WNRQ · 105.9 The Rock105.9 MHz18C6 / 1a034392rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WNRW · 98.9 Kiss FM98.9 MHz18CC / 1a060706rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WNSL · SL100100.3 MHz78DB / 7a016784rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WNUS · 107 NUS107.1 MHz7916 / 7a067465rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-18
WNYQ · Classic Hits Q101.7101.7 MHz797C / 7a03158rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WOAR · Air188.3 MHz79B1 / 7a092040K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-20
WOBB · B100100.3 MHz79BB / 7a074182rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WODC · 93.3 The Bus93.3 MHz19F0 / 1a052042rdns.iheart.comHas problems2026-10-18
WOFM · Air189.1 MHz7A2E / 7a022014K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-17
WOHC · Air190.1 MHz7A58 / 7a065503K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-18
WOHK · K-LOVE96.1 MHz7A60 / 7a0190398K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-18
WOKL · K-LOVE89.1 MHz7AAF / 7a0175042K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-18
WOLL · Kool 105.5105.5 MHz1AC9 / 1a032969rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WOLT · Indy 103.3103.3 MHz1AD1 / 1a059589rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WOLZ · 95.3 The Beach95.3 MHz1AD7 / 1a013898rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WORD-FM · WORD 101.5 FM101.5 MHz7B5D / 7a058627Salem Interactive MediaWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WORG · K-LOVE100.3 MHz7B60 / 7a011643K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-17
WORI · Air190.1 MHz7B62 / 7a038459K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WOSF · Charlotte105.3 MHz7B79 / 7a023006r1dns.comHas problems2026-10-19
WOSL · Cincinnati100.3 MHz7B7F / 7a057353r1dns.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WOVK · 98.7 WOVK98.7 MHz1BCC / 1a044048rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WOWI · 103 JAMZ102.9 MHz1BE4 / 1a069558rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WOXM · 2C CLASSICAL 2490.1 MHz7C02 / 7a0174578radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WOXR · 2C CLASSICAL 2490.9 MHz7C07 / 7a078628radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WPAI · Air190.7 MHz7C4C / 7a090689K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-18
WPAP · 92.5 WPAP92.5 MHz1C53 / 1a061252rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WPCK · K-LOVE104.9 MHz7C82 / 7a0119K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
WPFF · K-LOVE90.5 MHz7CCB / 7a020612K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WPFM · K-LOVE107.9 MHz7CD2 / 7a042372K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-16
WPGB · Big 104.7104.7 MHz1CE1 / 1a018511rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WPJC · CATHOLIC SPIRIT RADIO88.3 MHz7D30 / 7a091342rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WPKC-FM · K-LOVE92.1 MHz7D4A / 7a074067K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-18
WPKF · 96.1 Kiss FM96.1 MHz1D4D / 1a072380rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WPKT · Connecticut Public89.1 MHz7D5B / 7a013618radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WPKV · K-LOVE98.3 MHz7D5D / 7a021214K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WPLF · K-LOVE103.3 MHz7D67 / 7a0762486K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WPLJ · K-LOVE95.5 MHz7D6B / 7a073887K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-17
WPLV · K-LOVE95.7 MHz7D77 / 7a052024K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-16
WPOC · 93.1 WPOC93.1 MHz1DB2 / 1a047747rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WPPZ-FM · Philadelphia107.9 MHz7DE3 / 7a012211r1dns.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WPRJ · RadioU101.7 MHz7E07 / 7a012527rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WPRS · Washington D.C.104.1 MHz7E10 / 7a043277r1dns.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WPRW-FM · Power 107107.7 MHz1E14 / 1a046967rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WPTH · VCY America Christian Information Radio88.1 MHz7E39 / 7a050292VCY America Christian Information RadioWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WPTI · NewsTalk 94.5 WPTI94.5 MHz1E3A / 1a055754rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WPVM-LP · WPVM 103.7 Broadcasting the Arts and Culture of Asheville to103.7 MHz7E72 / 7a0133357REC NetworksHas problems2026-10-17
WPYK · K-LOVE104.1 MHz7EBE / 7a054813K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WPYX · PYX 106106.5 MHz1ECB / 1a073911rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WPZA · Air1107.9 MHz7ECE / 7a022899K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WPZE · Atlanta102.5 MHz7ED2 / 7a024562r1dns.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WPZZ · Richmond104.7 MHz7EE7 / 7a0321r1dns.comHas problems2026-10-19
WQAI · Air189.5 MHz7EF0 / 7a090293K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WQBT · 94.1 The Beat94.1 MHz1F15 / 1a08594rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WQBT · Rumba 97.797.7 MHz1F15 / 1a08594rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20

← Previous Page 19 of 22 · 2,161 stations Next →

RadioDNS providers (74)

Companies and stations that publish RadioDNS data for US stations, with the number of FM stations and HD channels each serves. Click a provider name for its website, or its domain to see its stations. Total FM stations listed: 2,857.

Provider (website)Domain (stations)FMHD
K-LOVE, Inc.radiodns.emfeng.com954257
–rdns.iheart.com594–
iHeartMediaepg.iheart.com593606
–rdns.aiir.net242–
–radiodns.prss.org10166
Aiirepg.aiir.net806
VCY America Christian Information Radiovcy_america.radiodns.metadata.radio590
Hubbard Radioradiodns.hubbardradio.com4173
–r1dns.com360
Subarctic Mediapub.lkradio.net280
REC Networksrdns.mylpfm.com232
–radiopeople.com9–
The Radio Peoplewww.radiopeople.com90
KSPK-FMradiodns.kspk.com70
kpcr.orgkpcr.org50
–rdns.479media.com4–
–spi.radionwa.com40
Baltimore Public Mediawtmdradio.org45
KMSR, Inc.radiodns.kmav.com30
RxDIO.com LLCradiodns.rxdio.com30
–rdns.kmav.com3–
JC Media LLCjcmedia.dev20
KUT Public Mediakutx.org26
–967kram.com1–
–c826.radioplayer.org1–
Coloff Mediacoloff.media10
epg.revolution935.comepg.revolution935.com10
Victory Radioepg.victory.radio10
Salem Interactive Mediakdar-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakdis-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakdxe-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakgft-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakgu-fm.sim-cms.net11
Bonneville Internationalkirofm.radiodns.bonneville.com10
Bonneville Internationalkkfnfm.radiodns.bonneville.com10
Salem Interactive Mediakkht-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakkla-fm.sim-cms.net11
88.1 LIFE-FM KLFC Bransonklfcradio.com10
Bonneville Internationalkmvpfm.radiodns.bonneville.com12
Bonneville Internationalkncifm.radiodns.bonneville.com13
Bonneville Internationalkosifm.radiodns.bonneville.com10
Salem Interactive Mediakpdq-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakrks-fm.sim-cms.net11
Bonneville Internationalkrspfm.radiodns.bonneville.com11
Salem Interactive Mediakryp-fm.sim-cms.net11
Bonneville Internationalksfifm.radiodns.bonneville.com11
Good News Radioksgn.com10
–kslam.radiodns.bonneville.com1–
Bonneville Internationalkslfm.radiodns.bonneville.com10
Bonneville Internationalktarfm.radiodns.bonneville.com12
–ktcs.com1–
His Mission Radio 88.5 FMktwi.org10
Salem Interactive Mediakwrd-fm.sim-cms.net11
Bonneville Internationalkygofm.radiodns.bonneville.com11
Bonneville Internationalkymxfm.radiodns.bonneville.com11
97.5 KZLFkzlf.net10
Bonneville Internationalkzzofm.radiodns.bonneville.com12
KOOL 98-3 South Jersey's Greatest Hitslongport_media_llc.radiodns.metadata.radio10
Brown Mountain Broadcasting LLCmountainchill.com10
Oak Grove Radio Associationoakgroveradio.com10
107.5 The YEtirdns.ktytradio.com10
RICHEY fm 107.9rdns.richeyfm.com10
–rdns.wusf.org1–
–rdns.wyml.us1–
–revolution935.com1–
Signal Media of Arkansassignal_media_of_arkansas.radiodns.metadata.radio10
KRAMspi.967kram.com10
Salem Interactive Mediaw240-cx.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediawava-fm.sim-cms.net11
MILITIA RADIOwhyufm.org10
Salem Interactive Mediaword-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediawtoh-fm.sim-cms.net11
–www.ktcs.com10
WYML-LPwyml.us10

About this list

Everything here is already public: the stations come from the providers' own published files and RadioDNS's DNS records. Nobody has certified or approved a station by listing it here, and a status is only what we found on the date shown. To have a station removed or corrected, contact us.

Want this set up and kept running for you?

Nexus Broadcast hosts RadioDNS for FM stations: your station information, your logos, the registration request and monitoring, so you do not run any servers. See the hosted RadioDNS plans and prices.