Nexus Broadcast

RadioDNS stations in the US

Which stations, and which companies that run RadioDNS for stations, are set up for hybrid radio. Click a station to run the checker on it, a facility ID for its FCC record, or a provider to see all the stations it publishes.

Stations (2,161)

Status shows what we found: Registered means RadioDNS's DNS points the station at its provider; Working, suggestions and problems are the result of a full check run on the free checker. Run yours and it is added or updated.

StationFrequencyPI / countryFacility IDProviderStatusLast checked
WBBI · B107.5107.5 MHz176E / 1a018899rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
WBBQ-FM · 104.3 WBBQ104.3 MHz1776 / 1a059249rdns.iheart.comHas problems2026-10-17
WBBS · B104.7104.7 MHz1778 / 1a048730rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WBBV · River 101.3101.3 MHz577B / 5a05370radiopeople.comHas problems2026-10-17
WBCG · Big 98.998.9 MHz5786 / 5a082071rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WBCN-LP · 101.3 The Coast101.3 MHz578D / 5a0777947rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WBCT · B-9393.7 MHz1793 / 1a073606rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WBFX · BIG 101.3101.3 MHz17E5 / 1a051727rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WBGG-FM · BIG 105.9105.9 MHz17EE / 1a011965rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WBIG-FM · Big 100100.3 MHz1822 / 1a054459rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
WBIZ-FM · Z100 Eau Claire100.7 MHz5835 / 5a02108rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
WBJD · Public Radio East Classical Music91.5 MHz5839 / 5a014357radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WBKC · K-LOVE90.9 MHz5852 / 5a091951K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WBKL · K-LOVE92.7 MHz585B / 5a027441K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WBKM · K-LOVE96.7 MHz585C / 5a025817K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-17
WBKS · 93.9 Kiss FM93.9 MHz5862 / 5a040714rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-18
WBKV · K-LOVE102.5 MHz5865 / 5a034382K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-17
WBNH-LP · Bedford 105.1105.1 MHz58A5 / 5a0193211REC NetworksWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WBNK · Air192.7 MHz58A8 / 5a0170178K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WBNW-FM · Now 105.7105.7 MHz18B4 / 1a019626rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-18
WBPM · 92.9 WBPM92.9 MHz58DE / 5a043444rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WBSB · 89.5 The Note: An IPR Station89.5 MHz5921 / 5a03650radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WBSH · Indiana Public Radio91.1 MHz5927 / 5a03648radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WBST · Indiana Public Radio92.1 MHz5933 / 5a03645radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WBSW · Indiana Public Radio90.9 MHz5936 / 5a03649radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WBTT · 105.5 The Beat105.5 MHz194D / 1a055756rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
WBUL-FM · 98.1 The Bull98.1 MHz195F / 1a070192rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-18
WBUV · NewsRadio 104.9 WBUV104.9 MHz5969 / 5a029687rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WBUX · WUNC-FM90.5 MHz596B / 5a091800radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WBVB · B9797.1 MHz596F / 5a0507rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WBWA · Air189.9 MHz5988 / 5a020725K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WBWL · 101.7 The Bull101.7 MHz1993 / 1a040824rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-18
WBWZ · Z93.393.3 MHz19A1 / 1a048615rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WBYL · Bill 95.395.3 MHz59C7 / 5a049267rdns.iheart.comNot registered2026-10-20
WBYL95.5 MHz59C7 / 5a049267rdns.iheart.comHas problems2026-10-17
WBZW · 102 JKX102.5 MHz19EC / 1a061142rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WBZY · Z105.7105.7 MHz19EE / 1a010698rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WCBU · WCBU - NPR Network89.9 MHz5A1E / 5a06610radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WCCC · K-LOVE106.9 MHz5A26 / 5a025072K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-17
WCCX-LP · Radio Cross Country WCCX-LP96.7 MHz5A3B / 5a0778241REC NetworksWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WCDE · Air189.9 MHz5A42 / 5a04298K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-16
WCDW · CooL106.7106.7 MHz5A54 / 5a0165347rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WCDX · Richmond92.1 MHz5A55 / 5a060473r1dns.comHas problems2026-10-19
WCHD · Channel 99999.9 MHz1AA9 / 1a055500rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WCHO-FM · Buckeye Country 105.5 WCHO105.5 MHz5AB4 / 5a057354rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WCIB · Cool 102101.9 MHz1AC1 / 1a02683rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WCJM-FM · WCJM 100.9 The Bull100.9 MHz5AE6 / 5a054863rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WCKL · K-LOVE97.9 MHz5AFF / 5a073233K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-20
WCKO · K-LOVE88.3 MHz5B02 / 5a0766558K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-20
WCKT · Cat Country 107.1107.1 MHz1B07 / 1a055755rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WCKX · Columbus107.5 MHz5B0B / 5a027645r1dns.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WCKY-FM · Buckeye Country 103.7 CKY103.7 MHz1B0C / 1a070526rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WCLR · K-LOVE92.5 MHz5B1F / 5a015974K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-17
WCOD-FM · 106 WCOD106.1 MHz5B5F / 5a029568rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WCOL-FM · 92.3 WCOL92.3 MHz1B67 / 1a025037rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WCOS-FM · 97.5 WCOS97.5 MHz1B6E / 1a071290rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WCRR · K-LOVE88.9 MHz5BBB / 5a0173328K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WCSW · CATHOLIC SPIRIT RADIO88.1 MHz5BDA / 5a0768271rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
WCTQ · 92.1 CTQ92.1 MHz1BEE / 1a03059rdns.iheart.comNot registered2026-10-20
WCTW · 98.5 The Cat98.5 MHz1BF4 / 1a063527rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WCVJ · Air190.9 MHz5C1B / 5a0612K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WCVU · Seaview 104.9104.9 MHz5C26 / 5a071594rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WCXP-LP · CHIRP Radio107.1 MHz5C55 / 5a0192383REC NetworksWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WDAR-FM · 105.5 The Beat105.5 MHz5CA5 / 5a03120rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WDAS-FM · 105.3 WDAS FM105.3 MHz1CA6 / 1a071316rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-18
WDCG · G105105.1 MHz1CCE / 1a053597rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-18
WDFM · Mix 98.198.1 MHz1D22 / 1a073393rdns.iheart.comHas problems2026-10-20
WDKL · K-LOVE102.7 MHz5DA3 / 5a054915K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-20
WDKV · K-LOVE91.7 MHz5DAD / 5a090675K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WDLV · K-LOVE88.7 MHz5DC7 / 5a064256K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
WDMX · Mix 100100.1 MHz5DE3 / 5a04756rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WDRM · 102.1 WDRM102.1 MHz1E5A / 1a044024rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WDRV · Classic Rock 97.1 The Drive97.1 MHz5E63 / 5a049552Hubbard RadioHas problems2026-10-17
WDSD · Country 94.7 WDSD94.7 MHz1E6B / 1a04669rdns.iheart.comNot registered2026-10-20
WDVE · 102.5 DVE102.5 MHz1EBA / 1a059588rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WDVI · Country 100.5100.5 MHz1EBE / 1a037546rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WDVT · Rock 94.5 - WDVT94.5 MHz5EC9 / 5a014719rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
WDXB · 102.5 The Bull102.5 MHz1EEB / 1a02114rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WEAT · Sunny 107.9 WEAT107.9 MHz5F4B / 5a01918Hubbard RadioHas problems2026-10-19
WEBF · K-LOVE88.3 MHz5F57 / 5a090101K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-17
WEBG · Rock 95.595.5 MHz1F58 / 1a0191524rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WEBN · 102.7 WEBN102.7 MHz1F5F / 1a029734rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WEBZ · 99.3 The Beat99.3 MHz5F6B / 5a073617rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WEDW-FM · Connecticut Public88.5 MHz5F9C / 5a013619radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WEGR · 102.7 Kiss FM Memphis102.7 MHz1FE5 / 1a058397rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WEGW · Eagle 107.5107.5 MHz1FEA / 1a072173rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WEGX · Eagle 92.992.9 MHz5FEB / 5a016936rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-18
WEGZ · VCY America Christian Information Radio105.9 MHz5FED / 5a015972VCY America Christian Information RadioWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WEKL · K-LOVE102.3 MHzA647 / aa072468K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WEKV · K-LOVE101.9 MHzA651 / aa046945K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-18
Welsh Coast Radio106.5 MHzC40B / ce1–AiirNot registered2026-10-20
WEND · 106.5 The End106.5 MHz168D / 1a074074rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WENZ · Cleveland107.9 MHzA6A3 / aa02685r1dns.comHas problems2026-10-19
WEOS · WEOS-FM89.5 MHzA6B6 / aa065559radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WERC-FM · NewsRadio 105.5 WERC105.5 MHz16F4 / 1a062278rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-18
WERQ-FM · Baltimore92.3 MHz6102 / 6a068827r1dns.comHas problems2026-10-19
WERZ · Z107 WERZ107.1 MHz110B / 1a053385rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WESC-FM · 92.5 WESC92.5 MHz110E / 1a04679rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WESE · 92.5 The Beat92.5 MHz6110 / 6a068352rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
West Kent Radio95.5 MHzC07A / ce1–rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20

← Previous Page 15 of 22 · 2,161 stations Next →

RadioDNS providers (74)

Companies and stations that publish RadioDNS data for US stations, with the number of FM stations and HD channels each serves. Click a provider name for its website, or its domain to see its stations. Total FM stations listed: 2,854.

Provider (website)Domain (stations)FMHD
K-LOVE, Inc.radiodns.emfeng.com954257
–rdns.iheart.com594–
iHeartMediaepg.iheart.com593606
–rdns.aiir.net239–
–radiodns.prss.org10166
Aiirepg.aiir.net806
VCY America Christian Information Radiovcy_america.radiodns.metadata.radio590
Hubbard Radioradiodns.hubbardradio.com4173
–r1dns.com360
Subarctic Mediapub.lkradio.net280
REC Networksrdns.mylpfm.com232
–radiopeople.com9–
The Radio Peoplewww.radiopeople.com90
KSPK-FMradiodns.kspk.com70
kpcr.orgkpcr.org50
–rdns.479media.com4–
–spi.radionwa.com40
Baltimore Public Mediawtmdradio.org45
KMSR, Inc.radiodns.kmav.com30
RxDIO.com LLCradiodns.rxdio.com30
–rdns.kmav.com3–
JC Media LLCjcmedia.dev20
KUT Public Mediakutx.org26
–967kram.com1–
–c826.radioplayer.org1–
Coloff Mediacoloff.media10
epg.revolution935.comepg.revolution935.com10
Victory Radioepg.victory.radio10
Salem Interactive Mediakdar-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakdis-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakdxe-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakgft-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakgu-fm.sim-cms.net11
Bonneville Internationalkirofm.radiodns.bonneville.com10
Bonneville Internationalkkfnfm.radiodns.bonneville.com10
Salem Interactive Mediakkht-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakkla-fm.sim-cms.net11
88.1 LIFE-FM KLFC Bransonklfcradio.com10
Bonneville Internationalkmvpfm.radiodns.bonneville.com12
Bonneville Internationalkncifm.radiodns.bonneville.com13
Bonneville Internationalkosifm.radiodns.bonneville.com10
Salem Interactive Mediakpdq-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakrks-fm.sim-cms.net11
Bonneville Internationalkrspfm.radiodns.bonneville.com11
Salem Interactive Mediakryp-fm.sim-cms.net11
Bonneville Internationalksfifm.radiodns.bonneville.com11
Good News Radioksgn.com10
–kslam.radiodns.bonneville.com1–
Bonneville Internationalkslfm.radiodns.bonneville.com10
Bonneville Internationalktarfm.radiodns.bonneville.com12
–ktcs.com1–
His Mission Radio 88.5 FMktwi.org10
Salem Interactive Mediakwrd-fm.sim-cms.net11
Bonneville Internationalkygofm.radiodns.bonneville.com11
Bonneville Internationalkymxfm.radiodns.bonneville.com11
97.5 KZLFkzlf.net10
Bonneville Internationalkzzofm.radiodns.bonneville.com12
KOOL 98-3 South Jersey's Greatest Hitslongport_media_llc.radiodns.metadata.radio10
Brown Mountain Broadcasting LLCmountainchill.com10
Oak Grove Radio Associationoakgroveradio.com10
107.5 The YEtirdns.ktytradio.com10
RICHEY fm 107.9rdns.richeyfm.com10
–rdns.wusf.org1–
–rdns.wyml.us1–
–revolution935.com1–
Signal Media of Arkansassignal_media_of_arkansas.radiodns.metadata.radio10
KRAMspi.967kram.com10
Salem Interactive Mediaw240-cx.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediawava-fm.sim-cms.net11
MILITIA RADIOwhyufm.org10
Salem Interactive Mediaword-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediawtoh-fm.sim-cms.net11
–www.ktcs.com10
WYML-LPwyml.us10

About this list

Everything here is already public: the stations come from the providers' own published files and RadioDNS's DNS records. Nobody has certified or approved a station by listing it here, and a status is only what we found on the date shown. To have a station removed or corrected, contact us.

Want this set up and kept running for you?

Nexus Broadcast hosts RadioDNS for FM stations: your station information, your logos, the registration request and monitoring, so you do not run any servers. See the hosted RadioDNS plans and prices.