Nexus Broadcast

RadioDNS stations in the US

Which stations, and which companies that run RadioDNS for stations, are set up for hybrid radio. Click a station to run the checker on it, a facility ID for its FCC record, or a provider to see all the stations it publishes.

Stations (2,161)

Status shows what we found: Registered means RadioDNS's DNS points the station at its provider; Working, suggestions and problems are the result of a full check run on the free checker. Run yours and it is added or updated.

StationFrequencyPI / countryFacility IDProviderStatusLast checked
West Kent Radio106.7 MHzC07A / ce1–rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-16
WEVC · New Hampshire Public Radio107.1 MHz615C / 6a024235radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WEVF · New Hampshire Public Radio90.3 MHz615F / 6a0173434radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WEVH · New Hampshire Public Radio91.3 MHz6161 / 6a048439radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WEVJ · New Hampshire Public Radio99.5 MHz6163 / 6a084239radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WEVN · New Hampshire Public Radio90.7 MHz6167 / 6a048440radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WEVO · New Hampshire Public Radio89.1 MHz6168 / 6a048438radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WEVQ · New Hampshire Public Radio91.9 MHz616A / 6a0173546radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WEVS · New Hampshire Public Radio88.3 MHz616C / 6a084847radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WEZL · 103.5 The Weasel103.5 MHz11CD / 1a02441rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WEZW · K-LOVE93.1 MHz61D8 / 6a032201K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WFBQ · Q9594.7 MHz1206 / 1a059590rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WFFG-FM · Froggy 100.3100.3 MHz6264 / 6a033396rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WFFX · Voodoo 103.7103.7 MHz6275 / 6a054611rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-18
WFKS · Kiss 95.195.1 MHz12F2 / 1a011409rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WFLA-FM · 100.7 WFLA100.7 MHz62FA / 6a05379rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WFLF-FM · Rock 94.594.5 MHz12FF / 1a061262rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WFLO-FM · K-LOVE95.7 MHz6308 / 6a012320K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WFLV · K-LOVE90.7 MHz630F / 6a058363K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WFLY · FLY 92.392.3 MHz6312 / 6a0832rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WFLZ-FM · 93.3 FLZ93.3 MHz1313 / 1a029732rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WFMA · Air1102.9 MHz6314 / 6a037721K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
WFMF · 102.5 WFMF102.5 MHz1319 / 1a04053rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WFNE-LP · EPIC Radio 103.5FM and WeAreEPIC.org103.5 MHz6332 / 6a0196005REC NetworksWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WFQX · 99.3 The Fox Rocks99.3 MHz6393 / 6a04675rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
WFSH-FM · K-LOVE105.1 MHz63B7 / 6a0190374K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-20
WFSS · WUNC-FM91.9 MHz63C2 / 6a021241radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WFSY · Sunny 98.598.5 MHz13C8 / 1a066667rdns.iheart.comHas problems2026-10-17
WFTF · Air190.5 MHz63CF / 6a011095K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WFTH-LP · K-LOVE94.5 MHz7138 / 7a0785564K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
WFUS · US 103.5103.5 MHz13F6 / 1a063984rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
WFVL · K-LOVE102.3 MHz6409 / 6a041311K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WFXC · Raleigh-Durham107.1 MHz6434 / 6a036952r1dns.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
WFXN-FM · 102.3 The Fox102.3 MHz643F / 6a039730rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WGAR-FM · 99.5 WGAR99.5 MHz1491 / 1a047740rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WGCI-FM · 107.5 WGCI107.5 MHz14BC / 1a051165rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WGCK-FM · K-LOVE99.7 MHz64BE / 6a018155K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-20
WGEX · Power 97.397.3 MHz64FF / 6a052402rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WGIR-FM · Rock 101 WGIR101.1 MHz1561 / 1a035240rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WGKV · K-LOVE101.7 MHz6599 / 6a01047K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-17
WGLA · Air190.5 MHz659E / 6a0122298K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
WGLH · K-LOVE103.9 MHz65A5 / 6a067693K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WGLT · WGLT - NPR Network89.1 MHz65B1 / 6a028310radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WGLU · K-LOVE102.5 MHz65B2 / 6a029129K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
WGMY · 107.1 Kiss FM107.1 MHz15D0 / 1a061250rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WGMZ · Classic Hits Z93.193.1 MHz65D1 / 6a02465rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WGSY · Sunny 100100.1 MHz666C / 6a066668rdns.iheart.comHas problems2026-10-20
WGTI · Air197.7 MHz6676 / 6a0173K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
WGTR · Gator 107.9107.9 MHz667F / 6a03118rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WGYT-LP · 92.1 WGYT92.1 MHz6703 / 6a0193955REC NetworksNot registered2026-10-20
WHAL-FM · 95.7 Hallelujah FM95.7 MHz172F / 1a058399rdns.iheart.comHas problems2026-10-20
WHAR · Air189.1 MHz6735 / 6a090265K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-18
WHBT-FM · BIN 92.192.1 MHz1751 / 1a070345rdns.iheart.comNot registered2026-10-20
WHCN · The River 105.9105.9 MHz1765 / 1a072144rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
WHCP-FM · WHCP 91.791.7 MHz6767 / 6a0762627REC NetworksNot registered2026-10-20
WHCY · 106.3 The Bear106.3 MHz1770 / 1a011984rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WHEB · 100.3 WHEB100.3 MHz178D / 1a035219rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WHFX · 107.7 The Fox107.7 MHz67BD / 6a063431rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WHHH · Indianapolis96.3 MHz67E1 / 6a06420r1dns.comHas problems2026-10-19
WHJY · 94 HJY94.1 MHz1826 / 1a072298rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WHKF · Real 99.399.3 MHz182D / 1a023464rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WHKQ · Air192.3 MHz6838 / 6a038568K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WHKU · K-LOVE91.9 MHz683C / 6a039872K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WHKV · K-LOVE106.1 MHz683D / 6a033058K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
WHLH · 95.5 Hallelujah FM95.5 MHz6849 / 6a059825rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WHLK · 106.5 The Lake106.5 MHz184C / 1a059594rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WHLR · K-LOVE95.9 MHz6853 / 6a066296K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WHLW · 104.3 Hallelujah FM104.3 MHz6858 / 6a06655rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WHOF · Sunny 101.7101.7 MHz1895 / 1a073135rdns.iheart.comHas problems2026-10-17
WHOZ · CATHOLIC SPIRIT RADIO90.5 MHz68A9 / 6a0763575rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WHQC · Hits 96.196.1 MHz18C6 / 1a074194rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WHRK · K9797.1 MHz18E8 / 1a054916rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
WHTA · Atlanta107.9 MHz6912 / 6a052548r1dns.comHas problems2026-10-19
WHUD · 100.7 WHUD100.7 MHz692F / 6a054854rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WHVK · K-LOVE103.5 MHz6950 / 6a0170944K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-18
WHYI-FM · Y100.7100.7 MHz199C / 1a041381rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WHYN-FM · Mix 93.193.1 MHz19A1 / 1a055758rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WHYU-FM · WHYU-FM 89.1 MHZ MEYERSDALE PA89.1 MHz69A8 / 6a0763299MILITIA RADIOHas problems2026-10-19
WIBA-FM · 101.5 WIBA FM101.5 MHz19E2 / 1a017385rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WIBB-FM · 97.9 WIBB97.9 MHz69E3 / 6a064652rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WIHB-FM · 96.5 The Bull96.5 MHz6A7F / 6a029128rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-18
WIHT · HOT 99599.5 MHz1A91 / 1a025080rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WIKC · K-LOVE96.7 MHz6ACE / 6a070275K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-18
WIKF · K-LOVE96.7 MHz6AD1 / 6a04617K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-16
WIKL · K-LOVE101.7 MHz6AD7 / 6a052508K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WIKV · K-LOVE89.3 MHz6AE1 / 6a090470K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WIKX · KIX Country 92.992.9 MHz6AE3 / 6a028899rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WIL-FM · WIL-FM92.3 MHz999D / 9a072390Hubbard RadioHas problems2026-10-19
WILV · K-LOVE91.1 MHz6AFB / 6a011064K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-17
WIMT · T102102.1 MHz1B13 / 1a037497rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WINU · Big Country 104.9 & 97.9104.9 MHz6B2E / 6a027551rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-16
WIOT · 104.7 WIOT104.7 MHz1B47 / 1a019628rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WIRK · New Country 103.1, WIRK South Florida’s Home For New Count103.1 MHz6B8C / 6a01246Hubbard RadioHas problems2026-10-17
WITF-FM · WITF89.5 MHz6BBB / 6a073084radiodns.prss.orgWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WIVG · Air196.1 MHz6BF0 / 6a067247K-LOVE, Inc.Has problems2026-10-17
WIZF · Cincinnati101.1 MHz6C57 / 6a05893r1dns.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-19
WJAI · Air193.9 MHz6C74 / 6a06212K-LOVE, Inc.Working, with suggestions2026-10-19
WJDX-FM · Real 105.1105.1 MHz6CD1 / 6a06482rdns.iheart.comWorking, with suggestions2026-10-20
WJEN · 105.3 Cat Country105.3 MHz6CE1 / 6a034609rdns.aiir.netWorking, with suggestions2026-10-17
WJFF · Radio Catskill - Local News, Culture, NPR90.5 MHz6CF3 / 6a054516radiodns.prss.orgHas problems2026-10-17

← Previous Page 16 of 22 · 2,161 stations Next →

RadioDNS providers (74)

Companies and stations that publish RadioDNS data for US stations, with the number of FM stations and HD channels each serves. Click a provider name for its website, or its domain to see its stations. Total FM stations listed: 2,855.

Provider (website)Domain (stations)FMHD
K-LOVE, Inc.radiodns.emfeng.com954257
–rdns.iheart.com594–
iHeartMediaepg.iheart.com593606
–rdns.aiir.net240–
–radiodns.prss.org10166
Aiirepg.aiir.net806
VCY America Christian Information Radiovcy_america.radiodns.metadata.radio590
Hubbard Radioradiodns.hubbardradio.com4173
–r1dns.com360
Subarctic Mediapub.lkradio.net280
REC Networksrdns.mylpfm.com232
–radiopeople.com9–
The Radio Peoplewww.radiopeople.com90
KSPK-FMradiodns.kspk.com70
kpcr.orgkpcr.org50
–rdns.479media.com4–
–spi.radionwa.com40
Baltimore Public Mediawtmdradio.org45
KMSR, Inc.radiodns.kmav.com30
RxDIO.com LLCradiodns.rxdio.com30
–rdns.kmav.com3–
JC Media LLCjcmedia.dev20
KUT Public Mediakutx.org26
–967kram.com1–
–c826.radioplayer.org1–
Coloff Mediacoloff.media10
epg.revolution935.comepg.revolution935.com10
Victory Radioepg.victory.radio10
Salem Interactive Mediakdar-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakdis-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakdxe-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakgft-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakgu-fm.sim-cms.net11
Bonneville Internationalkirofm.radiodns.bonneville.com10
Bonneville Internationalkkfnfm.radiodns.bonneville.com10
Salem Interactive Mediakkht-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakkla-fm.sim-cms.net11
88.1 LIFE-FM KLFC Bransonklfcradio.com10
Bonneville Internationalkmvpfm.radiodns.bonneville.com12
Bonneville Internationalkncifm.radiodns.bonneville.com13
Bonneville Internationalkosifm.radiodns.bonneville.com10
Salem Interactive Mediakpdq-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediakrks-fm.sim-cms.net11
Bonneville Internationalkrspfm.radiodns.bonneville.com11
Salem Interactive Mediakryp-fm.sim-cms.net11
Bonneville Internationalksfifm.radiodns.bonneville.com11
Good News Radioksgn.com10
–kslam.radiodns.bonneville.com1–
Bonneville Internationalkslfm.radiodns.bonneville.com10
Bonneville Internationalktarfm.radiodns.bonneville.com12
–ktcs.com1–
His Mission Radio 88.5 FMktwi.org10
Salem Interactive Mediakwrd-fm.sim-cms.net11
Bonneville Internationalkygofm.radiodns.bonneville.com11
Bonneville Internationalkymxfm.radiodns.bonneville.com11
97.5 KZLFkzlf.net10
Bonneville Internationalkzzofm.radiodns.bonneville.com12
KOOL 98-3 South Jersey's Greatest Hitslongport_media_llc.radiodns.metadata.radio10
Brown Mountain Broadcasting LLCmountainchill.com10
Oak Grove Radio Associationoakgroveradio.com10
107.5 The YEtirdns.ktytradio.com10
RICHEY fm 107.9rdns.richeyfm.com10
–rdns.wusf.org1–
–rdns.wyml.us1–
–revolution935.com1–
Signal Media of Arkansassignal_media_of_arkansas.radiodns.metadata.radio10
KRAMspi.967kram.com10
Salem Interactive Mediaw240-cx.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediawava-fm.sim-cms.net11
MILITIA RADIOwhyufm.org10
Salem Interactive Mediaword-fm.sim-cms.net11
Salem Interactive Mediawtoh-fm.sim-cms.net11
–www.ktcs.com10
WYML-LPwyml.us10

About this list

Everything here is already public: the stations come from the providers' own published files and RadioDNS's DNS records. Nobody has certified or approved a station by listing it here, and a status is only what we found on the date shown. To have a station removed or corrected, contact us.

Want this set up and kept running for you?

Nexus Broadcast hosts RadioDNS for FM stations: your station information, your logos, the registration request and monitoring, so you do not run any servers. See the hosted RadioDNS plans and prices.